Ball roller spindle
STAR Micronics

Condition
Used
Location
Wiesbaden Germany
Ball roller spindle STAR Micronics
Ball roller spindle STAR Micronics
more Images
STAR Micronics
STAR Micronics

Basic data

Machine type:
Ball roller spindle
Manufacturer:
STAR Micronics
Condition:
ready for operation (used)

Price & Location

Location:
Flachstr. 11, 65197 Wiesbaden, Deutschland Germany
Call

Details about the offer

Listing ID:
A388-2424
Reference number:
040918
Update:
05.02.2025

Description

Pitch: 20 mm
Itjdpfxsd Atq Ej Ag Aen
Thread length: 2330 mm
Thread diameter: 38 mm
Nut length: 130 mm

The listing was translated automatically. Translation errors are possible.

Seller

Registered since: 2009

541 listings online

Trustseal icon
Call

Send inquiry

Countryus 
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
United States
United Kingdom
France
Belgium
Spain
Mexico
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Russian Federation
Belarus
Ukraine
Estonia
Turkey
New Zealand
Ireland
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Sweden
Norway
Luxembourg
Greece
Lithuania
Latvia
Iceland
Portugal
Brazil
Venezuela
Argentina
Hungary
Slovakia
Romania
Moldova
Slovenia
Serbia
Montenegro
Albania
Croatia
Bulgaria
Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Israel
Egypt
Morocco
India
Indonesia
South Korea
Japan
Thailand
Malaysia
Vietnam
China (People's Republic of China)
Taiwan
Iran
Bangladesh
Note: Your inquiry will be forwarded to all sellers in this machine category. This allows you to receive a large number of offers.
The inquiry could not be sent. Please try again later.

Telephone & Fax

+49 611 9... show
These listings may also fit your interest.
Listing
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS-20
more images
Austria Österreich
8,353 km
Turning automatic lathe
STAR MicronicsECAS-20
Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
Turning automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS - 12
more images
Austria Österreich
8,353 km
Turning automatic lathe
STAR MicronicsECAS - 12
Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SB-20R type G
more images
United Kingdom Telford
7,028 km
CNC Sliding Head Lathe
STAR MicronicsSB-20R type G
Call
Listing
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
CNC Sliding Head Lathe STAR Micronics SR-20 RIII
more images
United Kingdom Telford
7,028 km
CNC Sliding Head Lathe
STAR MicronicsSR-20 RIII
Call
Listing
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe STAR Micronics SST 16
more images
Germany Germany
7,694 km
Turning Automatic Lathe - swiss lathe
STAR MicronicsSST 16
Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
CIP station Welding Star
more images
Poland Karczmiska Pierwsze
8,486 km
CIP station
Welding Star
Call
Listing
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
Folding machine Shoei Star SPT52
more images
Finland Keuruu
7,767 km
Folding machine
Shoei StarSPT52
Call
Listing
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SR16A
more images
Germany Schwäbisch Gmünd
7,985 km
Automatic lathe
STAR MicronicsSR16A
Call
Listing
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
Automatic lathe STAR Micronics SA-12
more images
Switzerland Zuchwil
7,953 km
Automatic lathe
STAR MicronicsSA-12
Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
CNC automatic lathe STAR Micronics ECAS 32T
more images
Switzerland Zuchwil
7,953 km
CNC automatic lathe
STAR MicronicsECAS 32T
Certified Dealer
Call