Used Ruwag Na 250 - Iii for sale (14,731)
Sort results
- Lowest price Highest price
- Newest listings Oldest listings
- Shortest distance Farthest distance
- Newest year of manufacture Oldest year of manufacture
- Latest update Oldest update
- Manufacturer A to Z Manufacturer Z to A
- Relevance
- Lowest price
- Price
- Highest price
- Price
- Newest listings
- Release date
- Oldest listings
- Release date
- Shortest distance
- Distance
- Farthest distance
- Distance
- Newest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Oldest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Latest update
- Update
- Oldest update
- Update
- Manufacturer A to Z
- Manufacturer
- Manufacturer Z to A
- Manufacturer
- designation from A to Z
- Description
- designation from Z to A
- Description
- Model from A to Z
- Model
- Model from Z to A
- Model
- Lowest reference
- Ref.No.
- Highest reference
- Ref.No.
- Shortest runtime
- Runtime
- Longest duration
- Runtime
- Relevance
- Relevance
Listing
Tata
8,559 km
Cold circular Saw Huvema HU250DV
Huvema HU 250 DV
Call
Condition: good (used), Year of construction: 2010, saw blade diameter: 250 mm, overall weight: 130 kg, input voltage: 380 V, coolant pump power: 100 W, Huvema HU250 DV cold circular saw for sale
Fodpotwdviofx Accjph
Manufacturer: Huvema
Type: HU 250 DV
Year of manufacture: 2010
Voltage: 400 V 50 Hz
Mounted on a tripod, rotating head, quick clamp.
2-speed motor
Liquid cooling with pump
Dimensions of the saw blade: 250 x 32 mm
Cutting capacity 45° straight: 50 x 60 mm
Cutting capacity in a 45° circle: 65 mm
Cutting capacity 45° square: 55 mm
Cutting capacity 90° straight: 55 x 95 mm
Cutting capacity in a 90° circle: 70 mm
Cutting capacity 90° square: 70 mm
Dimensions: Height: 150 cm
Width: 60 cm
Length: 90 cm
Weight: approx. 150 kg
Listing
Tata
8,559 km
Eccentric press double column
AIDA NC2-2502-POINT ECCENTRIC GAP PRESS 250ton
Call
Condition: like new (used), Year of construction: 1991, functionality: fully functional, power: 30 kW (40.79 HP), input voltage: 200 V, type of input current: three-phase, pressing force: 250 t, table width: 760 mm, table length: 2,700 mm, overall weight: 35,000 kg, punching force: 250 t, Equipment: documentation/manual, safety light barrier, AIDA NC2-250(1) 250t eccentric press in excellent condition /ctA2/
Fpjdpfxeu Dxb Ts Acceh
Manufacturer: AIDA
Type: NC2-250(1)
Push force: 160t
Year of manufacture: approx. 1991
Stroke length: 170mm
Distance above table: (adjustable) 280-400mm
Table size: 2700x760mm
Bear size: 2100x700mm
Electrical power: 3x200V(!!), 30kW - Japanese standard
Net weight: 35000kg
Size: 2760x2800x3980mm
Automatic greasing system.
Automatic cutting oil dosing - RAZIOL EST-02
Optionally with disc winder and straightener.
Listing
Tata
8,559 km
Vibratory bowl feeder sorting device
RNA SRC B-250-2 550mm
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2018, functionality: fully functional, type of input current: AC, vibrating bowl feeder Vibrating feeder RNA SRC-N 550mm diam vibrating feeder with controller
Manufacturer/Typ: RNA SRC-N 250-2R
Top bowl diameter: 550 mm
Bowl diameter bottom: 250 mm
voltage: 230 volts 50Hz
protection: ip 44
vibration frequency at 100Hz: 6000 /min
vibration controller
Bowl diameter bottom: 250 mm
Bowl diameter top: 380 mm
Inner bowl height: approx. 70 mm
overall dimensions:
height: 700mm
width:600mm
weight:80g
in good condition!
If you need more information. We are here to help! Please contact us using the contact form or give us a call
Fpodpfxewav R Sj Accjh
Your ad has been automatically translated. Translation errors are possible.
Listing
Tata
8,559 km
Drying oven heating cabinet
Heraeus UT6200 250°C
Call
Condition: good (used), We offer for sale a Heraeus heating and drying oven.
Heraeus heating and drying oven
manufacturer HERAEUS
Type: 6200
condition: Used in good condition
air mixing oven: up to 250°C
Internal volume: 180 liters
temperature controller and timer
air mixing
voltage:
2800watt 1 phase 230volt 50Hz 12.3A IP20
External housing:
Fsdpfx Asvzqyfoccoph
width 800 mm,
length 890mm,
height 810 mm.
Internal dimensions:
width 510 mm,
length 550 mm,
height 650 mm
weight: 100kg
Listing
Tönisvorst
7,631 km
Stair Tensioner (28366)
200 - 250 mmT Nuten Breite 12 mm
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Stair Tensioner
(28366)
Clamping height 200 - 250 mm
T grooves width 12 mm
Clamping screw M 10
4 pieces available
Fpodpfx Acoln Ulaoceh
Weight 8,5 kg
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
8,052 km
Caterpillar multi-saw
RAIMANN KR 230D 250/140
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Catalogue number 7445
TECHNICAL DATA
- Track width: 250 mm
- Roller width: 400 mm
- Max. blade diameter: 400 mm
- Blade bore diameter: 80 mm
- Max. cutting height: 140 mm
- Table width with clearance: 730 mm
- Table length: 2120 mm
*From above:
- Pawls
- Pressure roller, smooth
- Pawls
- Pressure roller, smooth
- Saw shaft
- Smooth pressure rollers, 2 pcs.
From below:
- Guide
- Sliding shaft, smooth
- Pawls
- Track
- Central lubrication
- 2 lasers
- Infinitely variable feed speed adjustment
- Feed motor: 1.1 kW
- Main motor: 37 kW
- Electric lifting of the frame: 0.75 kW
- Electric lifting of the saw shaft: 0.75 kW
- Extraction port diameter: 200 mm
- Overall dimensions (L/W/H): 2200x1850x2100 mm
Fsdpoza D Rrjfx Accoph
- Weight approx.: 3000 kg
ADVANTAGES
– German manufacture
– Laser
– Electric lifting of the frame and shaft
– Infinitely variable feed speed adjustment
– Used multi-blade saw, in very good condition
Net price: 109,900 PLN
Net price: 26,160 EUR depending on the exchange rate of 4.2 EUR
(Prices may change with significant rate fluctuations)
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
8,052 km
Wide four-sided planer
KUPFERMUHLE 60 na 6 głowicdo mokrego drewna
Call
Condition: excellent (used), CATALOG NUMBER 7503
TECHNICAL DATA:
- Max. planing width: 610 mm
- Max. two-sided planing height: 200 mm
- Max. four-sided planing height: 100 mm
Top section:
- 2 rubber feed rollers
- 2 toothed feed rollers
- Metal feed roller
- Toothed infeed roller
- Pawls
- Pressure beam
- 2 toothed feed rollers
- Pressure beam
- 610 mm, 4-knife planing shaft, 7.5 kW
- Pressure beam
- Smooth metal feed roller
- Pressure beam
- Profiling shaft, 7.5 kW
- Pressure beam
- Rubber feed roller
Bottom section:
- Planing shaft, 35 mm diameter, 130 mm shaft length, 2.2 kW
- 2 guide rails
- Infeed table
- Smooth feed roller
- 610 mm, 4-knife planing shaft (equipped with 2 knives), 7.5 kW
- 2 smooth feed rollers
- Divided metal slip roller
- Side pressure roller
Rear section:
- Side spindles + 2 pressure units
- 1) Right vertical 95 mm, 4 kW
- 2) Left vertical 95 mm, 4 kW
- Spindle diameter: 35 mm
- Spindles adjustable up/down, right/left
- Adjustable rollers in the lower table
- Electric thickness adjustment
- 6 feed speeds: 7 / 9 / 11.5 / 14 / 18 / 23 m/min
- Feed motor: 3.1 kW
- Extraction connector diameters: 3×120 mm, 3x160 mm
- Dimensions (L x W x H): 3150 x 1900 x 1600 mm
- Weight: approx. 3,500 kg
ADVANTAGES:
– The best wide planer for wet and dry wood
– Perfect for processing beams, flooring, etc.
– Additional profiling shaft and planer shaft (scorer)
Fedpfx Acszact Eocsph
– 4 horizontal planing shafts + 2 vertical spindles
– Manufactured by German brand KUPFERMUHLE
– Used planer, very good condition
Net price: 66,900 PLN
Net price: 15,930 EUR (exchange rate: 4.2 EUR)
(Prices may change with exchange rate fluctuations)
Listing
Germany
7,963 km
Relieving lathe
WMWDH 250III x630
Call
Condition: used, Technical details:
turning length: 630 mm
swing diameter over slide rest: Hinterdrehschlitten: 250 mm
center height over bed: 270 mm
centre distance: 900 mm
spindle bore: 26 mm
range of revolutions per minute - continous: 1,8 - 450 U/min
return movement speed: 23 / 32 / 46 / 370 / 510 / 740 U/min
cross feed: 0,07 - 1,11 / 36 step mm/U
longitudinal feeds:: 0,063 - 0,63 / 12 step mm/U
tailstock quill taper MT: 5
quill travel: 250 mm
Total power requirement: 7,0 kW
machine weight approx.: 3,9 t
dimension machine xH: 3,2 x 1,2 x 1,8 m
Fpodjvbh N Ropfx Accoh
Application: Mainly for relief turning and relief grinding of cutting tools (especially hobs with and without thread pitch).
Back turning and relief grinding is possible from the front, the back and in the axial direction of the machine.
Main drive via 8-stage manual gearbox.
Feed gearbox is designed as a 12-stage manual gearbox.
Swiveling range of the rear slide = 360deg.
Swiveling range of the cross slide = 360degrees
Equipment:
lathe chuck driving disc Ø 210 mm with fixed tip
fixed tip in tailstock
with 4 pieces machine feet
3 jaw chuck Ø 250 mm
i.D.
*
Listing
Germany
7,963 km
Relieving lathe
WMWDH 250III x630
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 1979, Technical details:
turning diameter over bed: 540 mm
turning length: 630 mm
centre distance: 900 mm
center height over bed: 270 mm
center height: über Hinterschlitten: 138 mm
Turning diameter: über Hinterschlitten: 250 mm
longitudinal feed: 700 mm
facing movement : 80 / 75 mm
revolution per minute: 1,8 - 450 bei 8x steples U/min
clamping diameter: 26 mm
range of feed in x - axis: 12 step / 0,063 - 0,63 mm/U
range of feed in y - axis: 36 step / 0,070 - 1,11 mm/U
tailstock quill: MK5 mm
tailstock quill stroke: 250 mm
Total power requirement: 7,0 kW
machine weight approx.: 3,76 t
dimension machine xH: 3,2 x 1,2 x 1,8 m
Application: Mainly for relief turning and relief grinding of cutting tools (especially hobs with and without thread pitch).
Back turning and relief grinding is possible from the front, the rear and in the axial direction of the machine.
Main drive via 8-stage manual gearbox.
Feed gearbox is designed as a 12-stage manual gearbox.
Swivel range of the rear slide = 360deg.
Swivel range of cross slide = 360deg.
Lathe chuck is cone disc Ø 200mm with MK5
Equipment:
Fodpfx Aevbhv Rscceph
turning mandrel Ø 49,5 x 400mm
Measuring system ARBAH-L 3+1
Inverter FRENIC 5000G11
i.D.
*
Listing
Dordrecht
7,498 km
Generator set
Leroy SomerTAL-A40-FJ 6/4 - 22 kVA alternator - DPX-25093
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2023, machine/vehicle number: 794182-001, Field of application: Construction
Fpedpfsyaf Swex Acceh
Empty weight: 87 kg
Generator capacity: 22 kVA
Dimensions of cargo space: 48 x 36 x 37 cm
CE mark: yes
Generator: Leroy Somer TAL-A40-
Frequency: 50
Voltage: 400
Please contact Team DPX for more information
Flywheel size: SAE4
2 units available
Listing
Wymysłów
8,235 km
Disc milling cutter Ø100 mm x 6 mm with indexable inserts on SK40 arbor
Frez tarczowy Ø100 mm x 6 mm z płytkami skrawającymi na oprawce SK40Frez tarczowy Ø100 mm x 6 mm z płytkami skrawającymi na oprawce SK40
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Professional Ø100 mm x 6 mm disc milling cutter with indexable inserts mounted on an SK40 arbor – Made in Germany. Ideal for fast and precise slotting, cutting, and side machining of steels, cast iron, aluminum, and other structural materials. The cutter is equipped with multi-edge inserts – ensuring high machining performance and long tool life. The set is in good working condition, ready for immediate use on a CNC machining center. • Cutter diameter: Ø100 mm • Cutting width: 6 mm • Indexable inserts • Mount: SK40 taper • Condition: used – 100% functional • Manufacturer: Made in Germany.
Fodoxllclopfx Acceph
Listing
Wymysłów
8,235 km
Gossen Metrawatt PROFITEST MXTRA installation tester CAT III CAT IV
Tester instalacji Gossen Metrawatt PROFITEST MXTRA CAT III CAT IVTester instalacji Gossen Metrawatt PROFITEST MXTRA CAT III CAT IV
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Electrical installation tester from the renowned German manufacturer Gossen Metrawatt
The PROFITEST MXTRA model is designed for professional measurement of electrical installations and safety inspections.
The device is used by electricians, service technicians, and for routine installation inspections.
⸻
Fpjdpfx Acjywcr Deceh
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
Manufacturer: Gossen Metrawatt
Model: PROFITEST MXTRA
Supply voltage: 230 V
Measurement category: CAT III 600V, CAT IV 300V
Professional electrical installation tester
⸻
INCLUDED IN THE SET
PROFITEST MXTRA tester
measurement cable
adapter
carrying bag
The exact set is shown in the photos
⸻
APPLICATIONS
electrical installation measurement
safety testing
installation inspections
electrical service
⸻
CONDITION
used
visually in good condition
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
8,052 km
Caterpillar multi-saw
RAIMANN KS230 250
Call
Condition: excellent (used), CATALOG NUMBER 7212
TECHNICAL DATA
- Track width: 250mm
- Shaft width: 400mm
- Shaft diameter: 80mm
- Maximum blade diameter: 400mm
- Blade bore diameter: 80mm
- Maximum cutting height: 140mm
- Table width with clearance: 730mm
Fpsdey Tiuqspfx Accsh
- Table length: 2130mm
From the top:
- Pawls
- Pressure shaft, slip type
- Pawls
- Pressure shaft, smooth
- Saw shaft
- Smooth pressure shaft, 4 pcs
From the bottom:
- Smooth slip shaft
- Pawls
- Track
Infeed table + guide rail:
- Roller width: 460mm
- Feeder dimensions (L/W): 1660x630mm
- Overall dimensions (L/W/H): 2010x630x900mm
Outfeed table:
- Feed rollers: 8 pcs
- Roller width: 800mm
- Overall dimensions (L/W/H): 4400x980x880mm
- Centralized lubrication
- Electric body raising/lowering: 0.55kW
- Electric adjustment of saw shaft: 0.55kW
- Stepless feed speed adjustment: 1–39m/min
- Feed motor: 1.1kW
- Main motor: 30kW
- Extraction port diameter: 210mm
- Overall dimensions of multirip saw (L/W/H): 2520x1870x2000mm + control panel
- Total weight: approx. 2500kg
ADVANTAGES
– German-made
– High cutting height
– Infeed and outfeed tables
– Used multirip saw, very good condition
Net price: 89,900 PLN
Net price: 21,400 EUR
Net price calculated at the exchange rate of 4.2 PLN/EUR
(Price may change in case of significant exchange rate fluctuations)
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
8,052 km
Caterpillar velopisaw
RAIMANN KS230 250/150
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Catalog number 7308
TECHNICAL DATA
- Track width: 250 mm
- Roller width: 350 mm
- Roller diameter: 80 mm
- Max. saw blade diameter: 400 mm
- Saw blade bore diameter: 80 mm
- Max. cutting height: 150 mm
- Table width with clearance: 700 mm
- Table length: 1790 mm
Top, in order:
- Pawls
- Pressure roller, slip type
- Pawls
- Pressure roller, smooth type
- Roller with saws
- Smooth pressure roller, 2 pcs
Fsdpfx Aey S Ahbscceph
Bottom:
- Guide strip
- Smooth slip roller
- Pawls
- Track
Infeed table:
- Roller width: 500 mm
- Number of rollers: 3 pcs
- Total dimension of infeed table (L/W/H): 580x530x900 mm
Outfeed table:
- Roller width: 500 mm
- Number of rollers: 6 pcs
- Total dimension of outfeed table (L/W/H): 1210x535x900 mm
- Centralized lubrication
- Stepless feed speed adjustment
- Main motor: 37 kW
- Extraction nozzle diameter: 140 mm
- Overall dimension of the multi-blade saw (L/W/H): 2000x1450x2000 mm
- Total weight approx. 3000 kg
ADVANTAGES
– German manufacturing
– High cutting height
– Infeed and outfeed tables
– Used multi-blade saw, in very good condition
Net price: 46,900 PLN
Net price: 11,160 EUR
Net price calculated at an exchange rate of 4.2 PLN/EUR
(The price may change in case of significant exchange rate fluctuations)
Listing
San Giovanni In Marignano
8,493 km
Used CNC lathe
DMG Mori SeikiNL2500Y/700 con asse Y revisionato
Call
Condition: ready for operation (used), Year of construction: 2005, functionality: fully functional, turning length: 705 mm, turning diameter: 356 mm, spindle bore: 81 mm, spindle speed (max.): 4,000 rpm, travel distance X-axis: 260 mm, travel distance Y-axis: 100 mm, travel distance Z-axis: 795 mm, rapid traverse X-axis: 30 m/min, rapid traverse Z-axis: 30 m/min, total height: 2,220 mm, total length: 3,100 mm, total width: 1,920 mm, overall weight: 6,200 kg, bar passage: 80 mm, tailstock quill stroke: 734 mm, Equipment: documentation/manual, Mori Seiki NL2500Y/700 CNC Lathe – with Y-Axis – Used & Fully Refurbished, Immediately Ready for Operation
The machine is in excellent condition, completely overhauled by qualified technicians and fully functional.
Ideal for precision machining with Y-axis and live tooling.
Main Specifications:
- Year of manufacture: 2005
- CNC control: Mori Seiki MSX-850
- Max. swing diameter: 755 mm
- Max. turning diameter: 356 mm
- Max. turning length: 705 mm
- Bar capacity: 80 mm
- Spindle bore: 81 mm
Spindle and Turret:
- Kitagawa BB210 3-jaw chuck (clamping range 41–254 mm)
- Spindle speed: up to 4,000 rpm
- 12-position turret
- Powered tools up to 6,000 rpm
- Included: 4 driven toolholders and 7 static toolholders
Axes:
- X-axis travel: 260 mm
- Y-axis travel: ±50 mm
- Z-axis travel: 795 mm
- Rapid traverse X/Z: 30 m/min
Additional Features:
- Tailstock (734 mm travel, MT3 fitting)
- Belt-type chip conveyor
- Tool presetting system
Fsdpfsvw Acksx Acceph
- Parts catcher ("manina")
Dimensions and Weight:
- Footprint: 3,100 x 1,920 x H 2,220 mm
- Weight: 6,200 kg
Machine supplied with:
- 2x radial driven toolholders
- 1x axial driven toolholder
- 8x static toolholders (boring bar and standard toolholders)
The machine is available for testing and demonstrations at our showroom or via video call and is immediately ready for use.
Listing
Mol
7,559 km
4-way forklift
CombiliftMR4 2500KG DYNAMIC 360°
Call
Condition: as good as new (ex-display), functionality: fully functional, Year of construction: 2023, operating hours: 19 h, load capacity: 2,500 kg, lifting height: 6,000 mm, load center: 600 mm, fuel type: electric, mast type: triplex, power: 12 kW (16.32 HP), battery manufacturer: MIDAC, battery model: 48v 775Ah, battery capacity: 775 Ah, battery voltage: 48 V, Equipment: CE marking, adjustable boom, cabin, full service history, lighting, pallet forks, COMBi-MR4 2500kg Dynamic 360° – 2023 – Only 19 hours!
As-new COMBi-MR4 Dynamic 360° from 2023 offered for sale.
This electric multi-directional reach truck is in absolute mint condition and has only 19 original operating hours.
The COMBi-MR4 is renowned as one of the most innovative and agile forklifts on the market. Thanks to its unique Dynamic 360° steering system, the machine can switch seamlessly between forward, sideways, and crab steering without stopping. This provides unparalleled maneuverability in narrow aisles, warehouses, and logistics environments.
What makes this Combilift MR4 special:
- Revolutionary Dynamic 360° Steering System
- Multi-directional driving without changing driving mode
- Ideal for long loads, pallets, and narrow aisles
- Compact design with extremely small turning radius
- Electric drive: quiet, powerful and emission-free
- High storage capacity through efficient space utilization
- Highly comfortable and ergonomic cab
- Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
- Low maintenance costs due to AC technology
- Extremely safe and stable with long or heavy loads
The COMBi-MR4 is designed to improve efficiency in warehouses and production environments where optimal space utilization is crucial. Thanks to the low platform height and multi-directional operation, considerably more storage capacity can be achieved compared to traditional forklifts.
Dimensions & Specifications
- Overall length: 2,300 mm
- Mast reach: 1,250 mm
- Ground clearance under mast: 100 mm
- Ground clearance at wheelbase: 100 mm
- Cab height (without work lights): 2,350 mm
- Total width: 1,950 mm
- Fork carriage width: 2,110 mm
- Front track width: 1,510 mm
- Frame opening: 950 mm
- Load center: 600 mm
- Front overhang: 185 mm
- Wheelbase: 1,875 mm
- Rear overhang: 250 mm
- Length from fork carriage: 1,100 mm
- Approach angle: 35°
- Gradeability: 15°
- Departure angle: 35°
- Forward mast tilt: 2°
- Backward mast tilt: 4°
- Minimum outside turning radius: 1,955 mm
Fpedpfx Acey N T Tcocjh
- Platform height: 390 mm
- Platform length: 1,200 mm
- Chassis width: 1,850 mm
Perfect for:
- Timber industry
- Metal industry
- Logistics
- Warehouses
- Building materials
- Manufacturing companies
- Narrow aisles and compact storage management
Machine is in exceptionally neat condition and immediately available.
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
8,052 km
Four-sided wet planer
KUPFERMUHLE 60 na 5 głowic 60cm do bali
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Catalogue number 7640
ADVANTAGES
– The best wide planing machine for wet and dry timber
– Ideal for processing logs, flooring boards, etc.
– 2 planing cutterheads + 3 spindles
– Manufactured by the German brand KUPFERMUHLE
– Used planer, very good condition
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
- Max planing width: 610 mm
- Max planing height: 200 mm
- From above:
- Powered feed roller, toothed
- Pawls
- Pressure mechanism
- 2 powered feed rollers, toothed
- Pressure mechanism
- 610 mm, 6-knife planing cutterhead, 15 kW
- Pressure mechanisms
- Smooth outfeed roller
- From below:
- Side pressure at infeed
- Guide rail
- Infeed table
- Powered feed roller, toothed
- 610 mm, 6-knife planing cutterhead, 7.5 kW
- 2 smooth feed rollers
- Side pressure at outfeed
- Rear:
- 2 side spindles + pressure units:
1) Right vertical spindle 200 mm, 15 kW
2) Left vertical spindle 200 mm, 15 kW
- Electrically adjustable left vertical spindle (right/left)
- Spindle diameter: 40 mm
Fpodpfxsy Sny Ao Acceh
- Alternate spindle settings
- Spindles adjustable: up/down, right/left
3) Additional lower horizontal spindle 160 mm, adjustable up/down and right/left, 5.5 kW
- Spindle diameter: 35 mm
- At outfeed: 2 upper metal sliding rollers, 2 lower powered rubber rollers
- Adjustable rollers in the lower table
- Electric height adjustment for planing
- 6 feed speeds: 12.8 / 16.3 / 20 / 25.6 / 32.6 / 40 m/min
- Feed motor: 8 kW
- Extraction port diameters: 2×120, 2x160 mm
- Dimensions (LxWxH): 2980 x 1980 x 1800 mm
- Weight: approx. 3500 kg
Net price: 66,900 PLN
Net price: 15,920 EUR (depending on 4.2 EUR rate)
(Prices may change with significant exchange rate fluctuations)
Listing
Maasmechelen
7,606 km
Glass storing system
NAL233xH180mm
Call
Condition: ready for operation (used), functionality: fully functional, number of drawers: 7, total height: 2,450 mm, total width: 2,650 mm, total length: 2,950 mm, fork length: 250 mm, Very strong build storage rack with 7 positions for sheet size L2330xH1800mm; each rack has a 25cm pad.
Transport width of W2700mm required—the construction is welded! Total external dimensions: L2950xW2650xH2450mm.
Fpjdpfjy N Tavex Accjh
Listing
Maasmechelen
7,606 km
Glass storing system
NADLF
Call
Condition: ready for operation (used), functionality: fully functional, number of drawers: 12, total height: 2,770 mm, total width: 3,140 mm, total length: 3,850 mm, fork length: 135 mm, 12-position manual storage rack for sheets L3250x2250mm, each level with a pad of 13.5 cm.
Fpsdey N S U Sspfx Accoh
Outside dimensions: approx. L4200xW3140xH2770mm.
Listing
Mannheim
7,866 km
Forklift battery 80V 4PZS 500Ah - DIN A
Linde E16/20/25/30 - P200/250 W20/30Toyota 7FBMF 16/18 - Atlet EH25 - Clark STE
Call
Condition: refurbished (used), battery capacity: 500 Ah, battery voltage: 80 V, total height: 627 mm, total length: 1,025 mm, total width: 708 mm, Tested forklift battery for your forklift - 80V 4PZS 500Ah - DIN A
+ 1 year warranty
+ Includes Aquamatik filling system
+ Includes end cell connector & REMA 320 plug (other connectors can be installed upon request)
+ Capacity: min. 90-100% (C5 capacity protocol will be provided upon delivery)
+ Year of manufacture: 2024
Dimensions:
Length 1,025 mm
Width 708 mm
Height 627 mm
Weight: approx. 1,210 kg
Suitable for the following models and others:
Linde E 16 P - 386-02 - side battery change
Linde E 20 - 1252-01
Linde E 20 - 336-00
Linde E 20 - 387-00
Linde E 20 FLAT - 336-00
Linde E 20 L - 386-00
Linde E 20 R - 387-00
Linde E 25 - 1252-01
Linde E 25 - 387-00
Linde E 25 C - 387-00
Fpedpfxoy Rnr As Accoh
Linde E 25 R - 387-00
Linde E 25 RL - 387-00
Linde E 25 S - 1276-00
Linde E 30 - 1252-01
Linde E 30 - 387-00
Linde E 30 - 387-00 - side battery change
Linde E 30 / 500 - 387-00
Linde E 30 C - 387-00
Linde E 30 L - 387-00 - side battery change
Linde E 30 R - 387-00
Linde E 30 RL - 387-00
Linde E 30 S - 1276-00
Linde P 200 - 370-00
Linde P 250 - 127-00 - vertical battery change
Linde P 250 S - 127-05
Linde P 250 SWB - 5007-10 - side battery change
Linde P 250 SWB - 5007-10 - vertical battery change
Linde W 20 - 127-00
Linde W 20 - 127-00 - vertical battery change
Linde W 20 - 127-06 - overhead battery change
Linde W 20 - 5007-10 - side battery change
Linde V 20 - 5007-10 - vertical battery change
Linde W 30 - 5007-10 - side battery change
Linde W 30 - 5007-10 - vertical battery change
Toyota 7FBMF16
Toyota 7FBMF18
Atlet EH 25
Clark STE 20
Other common battery sizes available on request.
Transport possible.
Listing
Wymysłów
8,235 km
Teca-Print AG TPU 250
Teca-Print AG TPU 250Teca-Print AG TPU 250
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Professional industrial pad printing machine from the renowned Swiss company Teca-Print AG. The device is designed for printing on components made of plastic, metal, wood, and other technical parts.
Robust industrial construction, ideal for series production, technical marking, advertising prints, logos, and product marking.
The machine is in good visual and technical condition.
Technical Data:
Manufacturer: Teca-Print AG
Model: TPU 250
Type: pad printing machine
Power supply: 220 V
Frequency: 50 Hz
Pneumatic control
Foot-operated pedal
Adjustable worktable
Heavy-duty industrial build
Manufactured in: Switzerland
Serial No.: 9708305
Fpodpfey St Sksx Accoh
Applications:
- printing on plastics
- marking metal components
- technical prints
- logos and advertising
- series production
- marking industrial parts
Includes:
- Teca-Print TPU 250 machine
- documentation / manuals
- accessories as shown in the photos
Trust Seal
Dealers certified through Used-Machines

Listing
Lipie
8,337 km
Automatic bar lathe
TSUGAMI BS20 III + IEMCA Genius 226BS20 III
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2001, spindle bore: 20 mm, Machine in perfect condition.
Can be inspected during production any time
Fsdpfsu Ivw Tox Accoph
Listing
Bordon
7,204 km
Horizontal Flow Wrapping Machine
NAKFD323
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2020, operating hours: 400 h, functionality: fully functional, machine/vehicle number: 2003031, type of input current: AC, total length: 1,670 mm, total height: 1,550 mm, total width: 1,070 mm, input voltage: 220 V, overall weight: 450 kg, film width: 370 mm, Pillow Flow Wrapping Machine – Model KFD323 (2020)
High-quality pillow flow wrapping machine in good working condition, fully operational and ready for immediate use in production.
Key Specifications:
Model: KFD323
Year of Manufacture: 2020
Fjdpfx Acoy Edglocjph
Power Supply: 220 VAC
Packing Speed: 15–30 bags per minute (depending on product and film)
Film Width Range: 80–370 mm
Features & Benefits:
Suitable for a wide range of products including food, bakery items, and general goods
Consistent and reliable sealing performance
Adjustable settings for speed and film width to suit different packaging needs
Compact and efficient design for easy integration into existing production lines
The machine has been well maintained and is ideal for businesses looking for a cost-effective packaging solution without compromising on performance.
📩 Videos, additional photos, and inspection/viewing can be arranged upon reques
Listing
Stary Sącz
8,541 km
Hydraulic gantry press
PATENTUS PAT300-2/250-2
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 2014, The hydraulic gantry press is designed for bending or straightening as well as processing finished welded components, and for dismantling assemblies of mining machinery and other equipment. It is used in mechanical workshops, production plants, repair shops, etc.
Fsdpfx Aohktq Aoccoph
Manufacturer: PATENTUS S.A.
Type: PAT 300-2/250-2
Year of manufacture: 2014
Technical specifications:
Dimensions: width: 4200x3140 mm, height: 3600 mm
Weight: 25,000 kg
Table surface: 4200 mm x 2140 mm
Gantry cylinder diameter 1: 2 x 300 mm
Gantry cylinder diameter 2: 2 x 250 mm
Gantry 1 cylinder pressing force: 2 x 1768 kN
Gantry 2 cylinder pressing force: 2 x 1228 kN
Maximum clearance: 1240 mm
Working cylinder stroke: 600-660 mm
Gantry travel: 1420 mm
Equipment:
- two gantries
- table
- working cylinders x 4
- gantry travel cylinder
- working cylinder travel cylinder
- power unit with T-100/30 pump (year 2006, overhauled in 2011)
Technical condition: used, due for inspection.
Listing
Konin
8,220 km
Lamination installation
CRATHERN, PERONDI IA630, NA 900
Call
Condition: good (used), Selling CRATHERN, PERONDI IA630, NA 900.
Fpodpfoud Axgsx Accoh
We make it easier for you to find: "ruwag na 250 - iii"
You will receive new offers immediately and free of charge via e-mail
You can easily terminate the search request at any time





































































































































































































































































































