Used Sliding Table Saw, Panel Saw for sale (34,235)
Sort results
- Lowest price Highest price
- Newest listings Oldest listings
- Shortest distance Farthest distance
- Newest year of manufacture Oldest year of manufacture
- Latest update Oldest update
- Manufacturer A to Z Manufacturer Z to A
- Relevance
- Lowest price
- Price
- Highest price
- Price
- Newest listings
- Release date
- Oldest listings
- Release date
- Shortest distance
- Distance
- Farthest distance
- Distance
- Newest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Oldest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Latest update
- Update
- Oldest update
- Update
- Manufacturer A to Z
- Manufacturer
- Manufacturer Z to A
- Manufacturer
- designation from A to Z
- Description
- designation from Z to A
- Description
- Model from A to Z
- Model
- Model from Z to A
- Model
- Lowest reference
- Ref.No.
- Highest reference
- Ref.No.
- Shortest runtime
- Runtime
- Longest duration
- Runtime
- Relevance
- Relevance
Listing
Siedlce
8,431 km
Sliding Table Saw
CORMAKMJ45-KB-4 (1600)
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, A sliding table saw for working with high density boards, MDF boards, ABS and PVC panels, solid wood and other wood-based materials of similar structure and hardness. The saw is designed for small and medium carpentry work.
Dkjdpfxetz Srle Akten
Machine description
Strong, solid and compact design ensures convenient and and failure-free operation
Sliding table saw mounted on a spindle tilting in relation to the worktable capability
Steel, welded body with a permanent cast iron table and a movable table made of strengthened aluminium – the table of this machine is very durable and does not deform
Technical parameters
CUTTING LENGHT 1600 mm
CUTTING WIDTH 1200 mm
SAW TILT 0-45°
CUTTING HEIGHT AT 90° 80 mm
CUTTING HEIGHT AT 45° 56 mm
MAX. SAW SIZE 315 mm
MAX. SCORING SIZE 120 mm
MAIN SAW SPEED 4000/6000 obr/min
SCORING SPEED 8000 obr/min
MOTOR POWER OF CONTINUOUS WORK S1 5,5 kW
SCORING MOTOR POWER (CONTINUOUS WORK S1) 0,75 kW
WEIGHT 460 kg
Listing
Siedlce
8,431 km
Sliding Table Saw
CORMAKMJ45-KB-4 (2000)
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, A professional sliding table saw for working with high density boards, MDF boards, ABS and PVC panels, solid wood and other wood-based materials of similar structure and hardness. The saw is designed for small and medium carpentry work.
Machine description
Strong, solid and compact design ensures convenient and and failure-free operation
Sliding table saw mounted on a spindle tilting in relation to the worktable capability
Steel, welded body with a permanent cast iron table and a movable table made of strengthened aluminium – the table of this machine is very durable and does not deform
Technical parameters
Cutting length 2000 mm
Cutting width 1200 mm
Saw tilt 0–45°
Cutting height at 90° 80 mm
Cutting height at 45° 56 mm
Maximum saw dimension 315 mm
Maximum scoring dimension 120 mm
Dsdpfx Akstz Sm Aetekn
Main saw speed 4000/6000 rpm
Scoring speed 8000 rpm
S1 continuous work motor power 5.5 kW
S1 continuous work scoring motor power 0.75 kW
Weight 460 kg
Listing
Siedlce
8,431 km
Sliding Table Saw
CORMAKMJ45-KB4 (3200)
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, functionality: fully functional, A sliding table saw for working with high density boards, MDF boards, ABS and PVC panels, solid wood and other wood-based materials of similar structure and hardness. The saw is designed for small and medium carpentry work.
Strong, professional sliding table saw with a movable table on bars and a separately powered scoring.
Saw tilts in the 90–45 degrees range
Solid, durable design ensures stability and work safety
Controllable speed adjustment
Technical data
Table dimensions 970×550 mm
Sliding table length 3200 mm
Cutting width by the fence 1200 mm
Transverse cutting by the transverse cutting guide 3100 mm
Saw tilt 0°–45°
Saw diameter Ø350 mm
Saw hole diameter Ø30 mm
Saw blade height 0–87 mm
Dedpfjtz Smijx Aktokn
Saw blade 350 max height 105 mm
Saw blade height at 45° angle 0–60 mm
Saw blade 350 max height at 45° angle 73 mm
Main saw spindle speed 4000 / 6000 rpm
Scoring saw diameter Ø125 mm
Scoring saw hole diameter Ø20 mm
Scoring speed 8000 rpm
Main motor power 5.5 kW
Scoring motor power 0.75 kW
Intake connector under table diameter 100 mm
Intake connector diameter in the saw guard 80 mm
Machine weight 680 kg
Available equipment
Cutting saw
Scoring
Transverse cut fence
Longitudinal fence
Modern - ergonomic saw guard
Worktop extension
Fence for mitre cutting
Saw blade tilt gauge indicator
User manual
EC declaration of conformity
Listing
Izdebnik
8,473 km
Sliding table saw
SicarSEGA 315SE
Call
Condition: new, Sliding table length: 1600 mm
Scoring unit
Dkedpfsyya Etox Akton
Manual saw blade lifting and angle adjustment
Motor power: 4 kW
Year of production: 2025 NEW
CE marking
Auction
Auction ended
Bratislavský kraj
8,454 km
Sliding table saw
Panhans680-200
Condition: ready for operation (used), Year of construction: 2022, functionality: fully functional, cutting height (max.): 155 mm, saw blade diameter: 450 mm, tilt adjustment saw blade: 46 °, rotational speed (max.): 6,000 rpm, section length (max.): 3,450 mm, TECHNICAL DETAILS
Maximum cutting height: 155 mm
Maximum cutting height at 45°: 105 mm
Maximum cutting width: 1,250 mm
Maximum cutting length: 3,450 mm
Maximum saw blade diameter: 450 mm
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Saw blade tilt range: 0 - 46°
Speeds: 3,000 / 4,000 / 5,000 / 6,000 rpm
Sliding table length: 3,200 mm
Scorer: Auto-EPS with motorized positioning for lateral and height adjustment
Cross carriage: Standard, with 3 digital flip stops, extendable up to 3,500 mm
Rip fence: Motorized control, with positioning control to 0.1 mm
MACHINE DETAILS
Motor power: 5.5 kW
Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions (L x W x H): 3,700 x 2,300 x 1,700 mm
Machine weight: 1,250 kg
EQUIPMENT
Electrical axis control
Sliding table completely readjusted
Ruler carrier replaced with new system, featuring 3 flip stops
Stainless steel scale for angle adjustment renewed
Cross carriage checked
Longitudinal fence with 90° locking completely replaced
Machine electrically inspected
Machine completely readjusted, checked, and lubricated
Dksdpsyx Et Hofx Aktjn
Note: The specified data are partially taken from manufacturer's brochures or documents and may differ from the actual values.
Listing
Diessenhofen
7,996 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfF45 Evo Drive
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2023, functionality: fully functional, tilt adjustment saw blade: 46 °, height adjustment type: electric, table height: 910 mm, We are offering this as-new Altendorf F45 Evo Drive panel saw, year of manufacture 2023.
ALTENDORF F45 EvoDrive Panel Saw – 2023 Model – Excellent Condition
Precise and immediately ready for use
Year of manufacture: 2023, equipped with modern control technology and high-quality standard configuration.
The machine has been carefully used, is in very good condition, and offers maximum precision for professional applications in joinery, furniture, and interior construction.
Equipment & Technical Data
Carriage length: 3000 mm
Cutting length: 2905 mm
Working height: 910 mm
Main saw blade swivel range: 0°–46°
Serial no.: 23-02-12-050
Highlights of the base machine:
Double roller carriage (standard) with 3000 mm carriage length
Electromotive height and swivel adjustment 0°–46°
Automatic cutting height correction when swiveling
Eye-level, swiveling control panel
Large 7" touch display with separate keypad
Precise input for height, tilt, and diagonal measurements
Digital display for height and tilt angle
Simple axis calibration
Condition
The machine is in excellent technical and visual condition, is fully functional, and ready for immediate use in production.
Payment & Collection
Dkodeyu Ufvopfx Aktsn
Payment: Bank transfer prior to collection
Collection: Handover after full payment
Inspection: Possible before collection
Transport / Loading: By the buyer (assistance on site available)
Available from: June 2026
If you have any questions or require further information, please send us a message or give us a call.
Listing
Schwoich
8,210 km
Sliding table saw
Panhans690A
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 1997, machine/vehicle number: 5257, functionality: fully functional, power: 5.5 kW (7.48 HP), input voltage: 400 V, input current: 12 A, input frequency: 50 Hz, type of input current: AC, cutting height (max.): 155 mm, cutting width (max.): 1,250 mm, saw blade diameter: 450 mm, tilt adjustment saw blade: 46 °, height adjustment type: hydraulic, actuation type: electric, total length: 6,750 mm, total width: 3,500 mm, total height: 1,900 mm, Equipment: CE marking, For sale: a high-quality Panhans panel saw type 690A with tilting table – a robust and precise machine designed for professional use in carpentry and woodworking shops.
This saw impresses with its solid construction, smooth operation, and accurate cutting results. The tilting table enables precise angle cuts and significantly expands its range of applications. Ideal for panel sizing, board processing, as well as demanding solid wood projects.
The machine is in working condition and has been regularly maintained. As expected from Panhans: durable quality, reliable technology, and easy handling.
Dkedpeyvk Tyofx Akton
Equipment:
– Sliding table
– Tilting saw blade for angled cuts
– Sturdy rip fence
– Powerful motor
Perfectly suited for companies that value precision and reliability. Viewing by appointment possible.
Listing
Kežmarok
8,564 km
Format sliding table saw scoring FULL
FELDERK975
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2013, I sell the format sliding table saw with scoring
Manufacutrer: FELDER
Model: K975
Year 2013
Cutting length 3200mm.
Cutting width 1350mm
Cutting height 130mm (at saw blade 400mm)
Djdpfx Ajtt Nq Djktjkn
Saw blade and scoring tilting 0-45° digital
Saw blade and scoring height adjustment digital
Parallel fence manual adjustable.
Turn on the main saw blade and scoring unit from control panel
Turn on the main saw blade and scoring unit from aluminium sliding table
Main motor format sliding table saw 5,5KW (7,5 HP) (3500/4500/5500 rpm adjustable)
Scoring motor format sliding table saw
Tools, Optionals, and equipment on photos included in price.
Very good condition. Available immediately.
Listing
Kežmarok
8,564 km
Format sliding table saw scoring
MARTINT60 Classic
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2007, I sell the format sliding table saw with scoring
Manufacutrer: OTTO MARTIN
Model: T60 Classic
Year 2007
Cutting length 3200mm.
Cutting width 1250mm (optional)
Cutting height 130mm (at saw blade 400mm)
Saw blade and scoring tilting 0-46° digital
Saw blade and scoring height adjustment digital
Digital display for parallel fence and working height.
Turn on the main saw blade and scoring unit from control panel
Main motor format sliding table saw 5,5KW (7,5 HP) (4000/4800/6000 rpm adjustable)
Scoring motor format sliding table saw
Tools, Optionals, and equipment on photos included in price.
Dkjdpfx Astmwn Hsktsn
Very good condition. Available immediately.
Including full documentation and CE Certificate.
Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
scmSi5
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Panel saw 320cm Si5
Sliding table 320cm,
Saw unit tilting 0–45 degrees
Tilt and blade height adjustment are motorised,
Rip fence on the right, motorised adjustment up to 1500mm,
2-axis scorer, electrically adjustable,
7kW motor, 3 spindle speeds
Max. blade diameter 550mm,
Dedpfx Ajyt Ih Uektskn
Angled sliding table with electronic displays
Used machine, very good condition,
Few hours of operation,
Main saw has operated for 732 hours.
Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfC45
Call
Condition: used, Altendorf C45 Panel Saw with Sliding Table
Scoring unit 0.75 kW, electrically adjustable up/down
Sliding table 320 cm
Max cutting width at rip fence on the right side: 130 cm
Tilting 0-45°, manually adjustable
Saw blade height adjustable manually
Motor power 4 kW
Dkjdpsyt Ibbjfx Akten
Max saw blade diameter 315 mm
Duplex angle fence included
The machine has been inspected, still holds accuracy and angles, and is fully functional
Listing
Germany
7,829 km
Sliding table saw
SCML´invincibile SI X
Call
Year of construction: 2025, condition: new, New machine
Year of manufacture: 2025
Features and technical data:
L'invincibile SI X - PANEL SAW WITH DOUBLE BLADE TILTING
931201 Frequency: 50 Hz
570348 Scoring unit with independent motorization
570351 LED lighting in the scorer area
530130 "Full Support & Wireless"
570353 Extension with roller track on the rip fence side
080999 Ex works
R01264 L'invincibile SI X CE version
083202 Base
109993 MACHINE LANGUAGE: German
930731 Voltage: 400V EU
Dksdpfx Akox Enrxoton
080685 Additional packaging
109999 Standard safety regulations
Article number: SI X
Variant: R021401
Availability: upon request
Location: Flörsheim
Listing
Minden
7,710 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfF45 Elmo Drive
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 2023, machine/vehicle number: Werksüberarbeitungsnummer: WÜA23051204239033, functionality: fully functional, power: 5 kW (6.80 HP), cutting width at rip fence: 1,300 mm, main saw diameter: 550 mm, section length (max.): 3,200 mm, table length: 840 mm, F45 Elmo Drive
GM010.0407
Machine height: 910 mm
Eye-level control panel
Double-sided tilting
Max. blade diameter: 550 mm
Dksdeymdh Depfx Aktsn
Motor: 5.0 kW (6.8 HP) Vario
2-axis scoring unit with double-sided tilt
LED lighting
Table extension: 840 mm
Double roller carriage: 3200 mm
Mitre/fence stop DIGIT LD
CNC parallel fence: 1300 mm
Front support roller
DUPLEX 1350 mm (2019)
Listing
Egenhofen
8,103 km
Sliding table saw - table router
RoblandTIZ400M
Call
Condition: as good as new (ex-display), Year of construction: 2025, Carriage length: 2500 mm
Cutting width at the width stop: 1000 mm
Cutting width at the crosscut stop: 3000 mm
Cutting depth: 125 mm
Scoring cutter: yes
Dkedpfx Akowhuuxsten
Sawblade height and tilt adjustment: handwheel
Width stop adjustment: manual
Sawblade angle indicator: scale
Cutting height indicator: scale
Width stop indicator: scale
Crosscut ruler indicator: scale
Sawblade diameter: 400 mm
Speed: 4000 rpm
Motor power / saw: 4.4 kW
Motor brake: yes / automatic
Mill arbor pivoting: yes 0 - 45°
Mill arbor height and tilt adjustment: handwheel
Mill arbor height and tilt indicator: scale
Mill arbor: 30 mm
Mill arbor speed: 3000 / 6000 / 7500 / 10000 rpm
Max. tool diameter: 180 mm
Motor power / milling cutter: 4.4 kW
Extraction connection: 100 mm, 100 mm, 80 mm
Machine length: 2500 mm
Machine width: 1500 mm
Weight: 800 kg
Listing
Egenhofen
8,103 km
Sliding table saw - table router
RoblandTIZ300M
Call
Condition: as good as new (ex-display), Year of construction: 2025, Carriage length: 2500 mm
Cutting width at the width stop: 1200 mm
Cutting width at the cross-cut fence: 2500 mm
Cutting depth: 100 mm
Scorer: yes
Height and tilt adjustment of saw blade: handwheel
Width stop adjustment: manual
Saw blade angle display: Scale
Cutting height display: Scale
Width stop display: Scala
Cutting ruler display: Scala
Saw blade diameter: 300mm
Speeds: 4000 rpm
Motor power / saw: 4.4 kW
Motor brake: yes / automatic
Tiltable cutter arbor: yes 0 - 45°
Milling arbor height and tilt adjustment: handwheel
Milling arbor height and tilt indicator: Scale
Milling arbor: 30mm
Milling arbor speed: 3000 / 6000 / 7500 / 10000 rpm
Max. Tool diameter: 180 mm
Motor power / cutter: 4.4kW
Suction connection: 100 mm, 100 mm, 80 mm
Machine length: 2500mm
Machine width: 1500mm
weight: 530kg
Dkodstpivkjpfx Aktsn
Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfF45 elmo
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Altendorf F45 elmo panel saw
280 cm sliding table, cuts full-size panels
Duplex mitre guide included
Blade tilt and height electrically adjustable
Dsdpoyq E Iysfx Aktekn
Right-hand fence motorized, adjustable up to 1340 mm
2-axis scorer, electrically adjustable
5.5 kW motor
4 cutting speeds adjustable via belt
Max. blade diameter 350 mm
Used machine in very good condition
Auction
Auction ended
Piemonte
8,128 km
Sliding table saw
SCMTECNOMAX SC4 WS
Condition: not inspected (used), Year of construction: 2008, functionality: unexamined, main saw diameter: 315 mm, tool diameter: 315 mm, Equipment: CE marking, scorer, TECHNICAL DETAILS
Main saw blade diameter: 315 mm
Maximum tool diameter: 315 mm
MACHINE DETAILS
Circular saw blade units: 1
Connected load: 4 kW
EQUIPMENT
Scoring unit
Tilting function
CE marking
Dkedpfx Asyqyc Ejktjn
The machine is sold and delivered in its actual and legal condition ("as seen and approved") based on photographic documentation and technical/commercial descriptive documents. The buyer is entitled to inspect the goods prior to collection and assumes responsibility for installation, securing, and use of the machine at the destination.
External reference: 8118
Listing
Egenhofen
8,103 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfF45
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 2004, Sliding carriage length: 3000 mm
Cutting width at rip fence: 1350 mm
Cutting width at crosscut fence: 3200 mm
Cutting depth: 170 mm
Scoring unit: no
Saw blade height adjustment: electric
Saw blade tilting adjustment: electric
Rip fence adjustment: manual
Crosscut fence adjustment: manual
Saw blade angle display: digital readout
Cutting height display: digital readout
Rip fence display: digital readout
Crosscut ruler display: scale
Saw blade diameter: 500 mm
Spindle speeds: 4
Motor power: 7.5 kW
Dkedpfeyl Tihox Aktjn
Extraction port: 80 and 120 mm
Machine length: 3600 mm
Machine width: 2200 mm
Weight: 1200 kg
Listing
Aalen
8,001 km
Sliding table saw
CasolinASTRA 400
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2025, power: 5.5 kW (7.48 HP), input voltage: 400 V, input frequency: 50 Hz, type of input current: three-phase, cutting height (max.): 125 mm, cutting width (max.): 1,300 mm, saw blade diameter: 400 mm, height adjustment type: electric, rotational speed (max.): 5,000 rpm, rotational speed (min.): 3,200 rpm, total length: 3,500 mm, total width: 2,300 mm, total height: 1,700 mm, overall weight: 1,000 kg, Equipment: CE marking, documentation/manual, saw blade guard, scorer, No. 04509
Sliding table saw Casolin ASTRA 400 / NEW
New, year of construction 2025
Manufacturer warranty on mechanical parts until 11.11.2026
Manufacturer warranty on electrical parts until 11.05.2026
Sliding table length 3200 mm, width 360 mm, with 2 rollers, anodized aluminium
Cutting width 1300 mm
Saw blade diameter 300 - 400 mm
Saw spindle diameter 30 mm
Saw motor 5.5 kW with motor brake
Scoring blade diameter 120 mm
Scoring spindle diameter 20 mm
Scoring unit speed 8200 rpm
Scoring unit 0,55 kW
Cutting height (saw blade diameter 400 mm) 125 mm
Cutting height (saw blade diameter 400 mm, cutting angle 45°) 88 mm
Electric height adjustment & electric angle adjustment
Electric height adjustment and alignment of the scoring unit
Speed 3200 / 4200 / 5000 rpm
Digital display for speed
Digital display for cutting angle 0° - 45.5° with automatic return to 0°
Pivoting overhead saw guard
Manual telescopic fence with 2 tiltable stops
Cross table with telescopic fence +- 49° pivotable/tiltable
Automatic star-delta starter
Main emergency stop switch
400 V - three-phase current - 50 Hz
Machine CE-compliant
Incl. used saw blade, diameter 315 mm
Incl. technical documentation
Transport dimensions approx. 3500 x 2300 x 1700 mm LWH
Weight approx. 1000 kg
To avoid possible misunderstandings, an on-site inspection is possible and recommended by appointment
Sold as is
Technical specifications, condition description, year of construction and scope of delivery according to manufacturer's brochure or previous owner, without guarantee
Subject to prior sale
Dkjdpfxoylp Dne Aktjn
For used machines, any warranty is excluded, the following applies: “sold as seen”
Terms of payment: Prices plus VAT, payment before collection or dispatch
Terms of delivery: ex warehouse
Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
FelderFormat4 kappa 550
Call
Condition: like new (used), Panel saw Format4 kappa 550 CNC
Sliding table 320 cm,
Max. blade diameter 550 mm
Blade tilt and height are motorized,
Right-side rip fence motorized, adjustable up to 1599 mm,
Fence on sliding table motorized – simply enter the dimension and it sets automatically
Fence can be set at an angle
Dkjdpfeylxbcox Aktjn
3-axis scoring unit electrically adjustable with parking function
Main motor 7.35 kW,
3 cutting speeds
Used machine, condition as new
Listing
Ostrożne
8,364 km
Sliding table saw
WegomaSC25
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 1994, functionality: fully functional, - With sliding table saw carriage
Year of manufacture: 1994
Dksdpfsym Dzqox Aktsn
Trust Seal
Dealers certified through Used-Machines

Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
Tornado
Call
Condition: good (used), Tornado panel saw
Main motor: 5.5 kW,
3 spindle speeds: 3000, 4000, 5000 rpm
Maximum blade: 400 mm,
Scoring unit: 0.75 kW, 120 mm,
Sliding table: 320 cm,
Dkjdpfx Aoxcvv Rsktsn
Right-side fence manually adjustable up to 1300 mm,
Blade tilt 0-45°, manually adjustable,
Manual height adjustment,
Machine ready for operation.
Listing
Grońsko
8,095 km
Sliding table saw
AltendorfWa80
Call
Condition: used, Altendorf Wa80 panel saw,
320cm sliding table on round rods,
Main motor 5.5KW,
3 rotation speeds,
Scoring unit 0.75KW,
0-45° tilt, electrically adjustable,
Saw blade up/down electrically adjustable,
Max blade diameter 400mm,
Max cutting width at right rip fence 130cm,
Machine tested, fully functional.
Dksdoyhdb Hjpfx Aktjn
Listing
Siedlce
8,431 km
Sliding Table Saw
CORMAKPS315PRO-2000
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, The CORMAK PS315PRO-2000 sliding table saw with scoring unit is a solid, precise, and versatile machine designed for use in carpentry workshops, furniture manufacturing plants, and wood-based material processing facilities. Thanks to its compact 2000 mm sliding table length, heavy-duty guides, and reliable scoring system, this model performs excellently in the serial cutting of MDF, HDF, plywood, and solid wood panels.
Main Advantages of the Machine
Dkjdpfx Aoylxhvjkten
Sliding table saw with scoring unit – a dual-blade system ensures chip-free cutting, even in laminated and single-sided foil-coated materials.
Stable and durable construction – a robust frame, cast iron tables, and steel guides guarantee long service life and resistance to deformation.
Wide adjustment range – blade tilt from 90° to 45° and adjustable main blade height allow for a wide variety of angle and depth cuts.
High rotational speed – 5800 RPM of the main blade ensures clean, fast cuts without material burn marks.
Dust extraction compatibility – an integrated extraction port enables efficient connection to a dust collection system.
Safety and ergonomics – blade guard, rip fence with scale, and safety components increase comfort and operational safety.
Construction and Technology
The PS315PRO-2000 sliding table saw has been designed for maximum stability and reliability. It features a rigid steel frame base, while the main working surfaces are made of precision-ground cast iron. The main cutting blade (Ø 315 mm) works together with a scoring blade (Ø 90 mm), eliminating the risk of chipping.
The machine is equipped with two separate motors, ensuring independent operation of both cutting systems.
Material movement is supported by a sliding carriage with a bearing-mounted guide. Clear length and angle scales allow for quick and precise cutting parameter adjustments.
Precision and Performance
The CORMAK PS315PRO-2000 sliding table saw has been optimized for machining accuracy and ease of use. With rotational speeds of 5800 RPM (main blade) and 4000 RPM (scoring blade), cuts are smooth, burr-free, and minimize the need for further finishing.
The adjustable blade tilt enables precise angle cuts without the need to reposition the material.
Standard Equipment
Main cutting blade
Scoring blade
2000 mm sliding table with support
Rip fence and crosscut fence
Mitre guide
Blade guard with dust extraction port
Table extension
Eccentric clamp
Blade tilt angle indicator
Operation manual
CE Declaration of Conformity
Optional Equipment
Additional cutting blades
Dust extraction system
Technical Specifications
Parameter Value
Sliding table length 2000 mm
Cutting width 1220 mm
Blade tilt 45°
Cutting height at 45° 80 mm
Cutting height at 90° 100 mm
Max. main blade diameter 315 mm
Max. scoring blade diameter 100 mm
Main blade speed 5800 RPM
Scoring blade speed 4000 RPM
Motor power 3.0 kW
Power supply 400 V
Dust extraction port 100 mm
Weight 350 kg
Warranty 12 months
Manual included YES
CE Declaration YES
Listing
Siedlce
8,431 km
Sliding Table Saw
CORMAKMJ45-KD3 (3200)
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, functionality: fully functional, Professional machine for processing high density boards, MDF boards, ABS panels, PVC, solid wood and other materials based on wood or similar structure and hardness. In the set with a ELECTRIC clamp. Machine available on the spot.
Machine features
Guided on rails. Large body of the machine based on a closed-profile frame provides rigidity and perfect cutting conditions. Big 3200×420 mm sliding table makes it perfect both for professionals and novices.
Technical data
Saw diameter / hole diameter 350 / 30 mm
Saw blade tilt range 0–45°
Speed 2800 / 4000 / 4800 rpm
Scoring saw diameter / hole diameter 120 / 20 mm
Scoring speed 7500 rpm
Dksdsvuf Iqjpfx Akten
Table dimensions 945×720 mm
Sliding table 3200×420 mm
Cutting width by fence 1200 mm
Transverse cut by the fence for transverse cutting 3200 mm
Intake connector under table diameter Ø100 mm
Intake connector diameter in saw guard Ø80 mm
Minimum air speed 20 m/s
Minimum airflow 565 mm³/h
Main motor power 5.5 kW
Scoring motor power 1.1 kW
Weight 850 kg
We make it easier for you to find: "sliding table saw, panel saw"
You will receive new offers immediately and free of charge via e-mail
You can easily terminate the search request at any time




































































































































































































































